Holidays.net Online Store

Holdays.net Home


December 26th, 2014
Kwanzaa

December 31st, 2014
New Year's Eve

January 1st, 2015
New Year's Day

January 3rd, 2015
Prophet's Birthday

January 6th, 2015
Epiphany

January 7th, 2015
Orthodox Christmas Day

January 13th, 2015
Stephen Foster Memorial Day

January 14th, 2015
Orthodox New Year

January 16th, 2015
Lee Jackson Day

January 19th, 2015
Civil Rights Day

January 19th, 2015
Idaho Human Rights Day

January 19th, 2015
Confederate Memorial Day

January 19th, 2015
Martin Luther King Day

January 19th, 2015
Robert E Lee's Birthday

January 27th, 2015
World Holocaust Victims Remembrance Day

 



Search:

State Of Arkansas Scenic Tapestry 100% Cotton Throw Blanket Afghan Made In Usa For Sale

State Of Arkansas Scenic Tapestry 100% Cotton Throw Blanket Afghan Made In Usa

Every Item In Our Store Is Made In The USA!

Every Item Is Brand New & 100% Guaranteed!

This Is A Premium Quality Beautiful Brand New Colorful
Arkansas Loom WovenTapestry Throw/Blanket/Afghan
Featuring Landmarks, Icons And More!

Many Other States Available.

Capital & Largest City: Little Rock

Nickname: The Natural State

Motto: Regnat Populus (The People Rule)

State Symbols: Beverage: Milk - Bird: Mockingbird - State Tree: Pine
Flower: Apple Blossom - Dance: Square Dance - Mineral: Quartz Crystal
Fruit: South Arkansas Vine Ripe Pink Tomato - Gem: Diamond
Historic Cooking Vessel: Dutch Oven - Insect: European Honey Bee
Animal: White-tailed Deer - Book: The Holy Bible - State Tree: Pine
State Rock: Bauxite - State Musical Instrument: the Fiddle

100% Cotton - 50" X 60"

A Great Gift For That Special Person Or The Collector!

Multi-Colored Two Inch Fringes On The Edges!

Machine Washable & Dryable!All Of Our Products Are Brand New!
( No Seconds Or Irregulars )Payment Can Be Securely Made With Any
Major Credit Card Or E Check Through Pay Pal.

You can pay using your credit card without
creating a PayPal account. Just enter via the
'Pay Now' button and you'll be directed to a securepage
where you can enter your credit card information.

If You Want It Shipped To An Address Other Than
Your Own Please Be Sure We Have The Information!We Pride Ourselves In Giving You The Best Possible
Customer Service, Bargain Prices And Fast Shipping.
Please Read The response Comments On Our Previous Sales!Thanks For Visiting Our Store!
Have A Great Day,
Larry And Doris - L & D Sales / Lark Sales

Froo | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, Marketing, listing Apps, Apps, Application
State Of Arkansas Scenic Tapestry 100% Cotton Throw Blanket Afghan Made In Usa

This item has been shown 421 times.

Buy Now

State Of Arkansas Scenic Tapestry 100% Cotton Throw Blanket Afghan Made In Usa:
$40




Vintage 1950's Ft. Smith Arkansas City Map & Historic Pictures picture
Vintage 1950's Ft. Smith Arkansas City Map & Historic Pictures


14266 Vintage 9 ¼” Porcelain Arkansas Souvenir Plate picture
14266 Vintage 9 ¼” Porcelain Arkansas Souvenir Plate


14008 Vintage 50’s – 60’s Arkansas Metal Souvenir Ashtray picture
14008 Vintage 50’s – 60’s Arkansas Metal Souvenir Ashtray


Vintage  Arkansas State Patch / Badge Featuring State Tree Pine Tree With Stars picture
Vintage Arkansas State Patch / Badge Featuring State Tree Pine Tree With Stars


 Vintage Arkansas Souvenir Glass, Frosted picture
Vintage Arkansas Souvenir Glass, Frosted


 Vintage Arkansas Souvenir Glass, Hazel Atlas picture
Vintage Arkansas Souvenir Glass, Hazel Atlas


 State Cup / Mug  Arkansas  picture
State Cup / Mug Arkansas


Old Vintage Museum Of Automobiles Ceramic Souvenirs Petit Jeann Mtn Arkansas picture
Old Vintage Museum Of Automobiles Ceramic Souvenirs Petit Jeann Mtn Arkansas


Arkansas Parks 1950 Pictorial Poster Brochure * Photos & Highway Guide Map picture
Arkansas Parks 1950 Pictorial Poster Brochure * Photos & Highway Guide Map


Arkansas Ca 1930 State Highway Map * Sears, Roebuck & Co. Mid-west Map Company picture
Arkansas Ca 1930 State Highway Map * Sears, Roebuck & Co. Mid-west Map Company