Lot Of 4 Ibm 78p2698 8gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ Ftlf1428p2bnv-ie Transceiver Modules


Lot Of 4 Ibm 78p2698 8gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ Ftlf1428p2bnv-ie Transceiver Modules

This item has been shown 14 times.

Buy Now

Lot Of 4 Ibm 78p2698 8gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ Ftlf1428p2bnv-ie Transceiver Modules:
$19


Lot of 4 IBM 78P2698 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ FTLF1428P2BNV-IE Transceiver ModulesThe item for sale is Untested
Item is inGoodcosmetic condition (see pictures)
  • Upon inspection of the device,I noticed the type of scuffs and scratches that happen with normal use.
  • All ports and connectors are in good cosmetic condition.
  • No testing could be completed due to lack of resources.
  • The device is sold as an untested item.
  • Warehouse ID: 13709

Included in the sale is:
Lot of 4 IBM 78P2698 8GB Fibre Channel SFP+ FTLF1428P2BNV-IE Transceiver Modules

*Product Grading System*

Excellent- Looks brand new, no scuffs, no scratches, no dents or dings

Very Good- Minor scuffs or scratches, no dents or dingsGood- Normal to heavy scuffing and scratching, a few dents or dingsFair- Significant scuffing or scratching, several dents or dingsPoor- Extreme scuffing or scratching, extreme dents, dings


Score For This Product:Good


***By clicking the accept offer button, you understand that you're obligated to purchase the item and that you are agreeing to the seller's price and any additional terms they have specified.***

Shipping:

Your order will ship via FedEx or USPS and tracking numbers will be uploaded via . If you do not receive your tracking number please send us a message and we will get that information for you ASAP. Smaller items can be shipped to PO Box but larger items cannot due to FedEx.

Most orders will ship either the same business day or the next business day.

We will do our utmost to pack and ship your item safely and quickly.

If you have special needs concerning shipping, please let us know prior to purchase.




Lot Of 4 Ibm 78p2698 8gb Fibre Channel Sfp+ Ftlf1428p2bnv-ie Transceiver Modules:
$19

Buy Now



7x Rbt25sle-it5 1550tx/1310rx Transceiver Lot picture
7x Rbt25sle-it5 1550tx/1310rx Transceiver Lot


New Hpe Bladesystem 455886-b21 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module picture
New Hpe Bladesystem 455886-b21 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module


Hpe H3c Jd118b 1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Transceiver  picture
Hpe H3c Jd118b 1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Transceiver


Hpe Bladesystem 455886-b21 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module picture
Hpe Bladesystem 455886-b21 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module


Orginal Hpe H3c Jd094b 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module  picture
Orginal Hpe H3c Jd094b 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module


New Original J9151a Hp X132 10gbase-lr Sfp 1310nm 10km-567890 picture
New Original J9151a Hp X132 10gbase-lr Sfp 1310nm 10km-567890