New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft


New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft:
$17



BRAND NEW PLAIN PACKAGE
Hitachi LC/LC Duplex 50/125
Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25M/82FT
JZ-050LL025PC
Please check compatibility before purchase
Returns not accepted on this
ALL SALES ARE FINAL
PAYPAL WITH CONFIRMED ADDRESS ONLY
Delivery confirmation tracking for all domestic

Can only ship to address on your account
No shipping to New York State
CAN ONLY SHIP TO ADDRESS ON YOUR ACCOUNT
NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
USPS FEDERAL HOLIDAYS
NEW YEAR'S DAY
MARTIN LUTHER KING DAY
PRESIDENT'S DAY
MEMORIAL DAY
INDEPENDENCE DAY
LABOR DAY
COLUMBUS DAY
VETERANS DAY
Thanksgiving DAY
Christmas DAY

New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft:
$17

Buy Now



Prolabs Patch Cable - 10 M : Cab-os1-sc-lc-10m picture
Prolabs Patch Cable - 10 M : Cab-os1-sc-lc-10m


New Box For Fibertool Sc/apc Simplex Singlemode Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter picture
New Box For Fibertool Sc/apc Simplex Singlemode Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter


Lot Of 3pcs Fiber Optic Sc/apc To Sc/apc 3ft 1m 1310/1550 picture
Lot Of 3pcs Fiber Optic Sc/apc To Sc/apc 3ft 1m 1310/1550


Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 32 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/apc #1x32 picture
Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 32 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/apc #1x32


Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 32 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/apc #1x32 picture
Plc Optic Fiber Cable 1 To 32 Channel Power Splitter Module Sm Sc/apc #1x32


Prolabs Patch Cable - 10 M : Cab-os1-sc-lc-10m picture
Prolabs Patch Cable - 10 M : Cab-os1-sc-lc-10m