New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft


New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft:
$17



BRAND NEW PLAIN PACKAGE
Hitachi LC/LC Duplex 50/125
Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25M/82FT
JZ-050LL025PC
Please check compatibility before purchase
Returns not accepted on this
ALL SALES ARE FINAL
PAYPAL WITH CONFIRMED ADDRESS ONLY
Delivery confirmation tracking for all domestic

Can only ship to address on your account
No shipping to New York State
CAN ONLY SHIP TO ADDRESS ON YOUR ACCOUNT
NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
USPS FEDERAL HOLIDAYS
NEW YEAR'S DAY
MARTIN LUTHER KING DAY
PRESIDENT'S DAY
MEMORIAL DAY
INDEPENDENCE DAY
LABOR DAY
COLUMBUS DAY
VETERANS DAY
Thanksgiving DAY
Christmas DAY

New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft:
$17

Buy Now



Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50 Meters picture
Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 50 Meters


Sc To Mtrj Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters picture
Sc To Mtrj Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 3 Meters


5m Lc To Lc Fiber Channel Cable Qty=16  picture
5m Lc To Lc Fiber Channel Cable Qty=16


Sc To Sc Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 0.3 Meter picture
Sc To Sc Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 0.3 Meter


Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters picture
Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 8 Meters


Lc-sc 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6m picture
Lc-sc 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 6m