New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft


New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft

This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft:
$17



BRAND NEW PLAIN PACKAGE
Hitachi LC/LC Duplex 50/125
Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25M/82FT
JZ-050LL025PC
Please check compatibility before purchase
Returns not accepted on this
ALL SALES ARE FINAL
PAYPAL WITH CONFIRMED ADDRESS ONLY
Delivery confirmation tracking for all domestic

Can only ship to address on your account
No shipping to New York State
CAN ONLY SHIP TO ADDRESS ON YOUR ACCOUNT
NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
***NO SHIPPING TO NEW YORK STATE***
USPS FEDERAL HOLIDAYS
NEW YEAR'S DAY
MARTIN LUTHER KING DAY
PRESIDENT'S DAY
MEMORIAL DAY
INDEPENDENCE DAY
LABOR DAY
COLUMBUS DAY
VETERANS DAY
Thanksgiving DAY
Christmas DAY

New Hitachi Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Plenum Cable 25m/82ft:
$17

Buy Now



11179 5m Lc-lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - picture
11179 5m Lc-lc 9/125 Os1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) -


Sfp-h10gb-cu3m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cisco Original Twinax Cable, Passive 3 Meter  picture
Sfp-h10gb-cu3m 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Cisco Original Twinax Cable, Passive 3 Meter


Rosenberger Fiber Cable Fb-l98b-035-10000 10 Meter 32.8 Ft picture
Rosenberger Fiber Cable Fb-l98b-035-10000 10 Meter 32.8 Ft


Ex-sfp-10ge-dac-3m 740-03077 Juniper Cable 10gb Sfp+ Twin 3 Meters  picture
Ex-sfp-10ge-dac-3m 740-03077 Juniper Cable 10gb Sfp+ Twin 3 Meters


Beyondtech Fiber Lc Connector - Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex picture
Beyondtech Fiber Lc Connector - Fiber Optic Connector Kit Single Mode Simplex


14 - Corning Unicam Sc Sm High-performance Fiber Optic Connector 95-200-41 picture
14 - Corning Unicam Sc Sm High-performance Fiber Optic Connector 95-200-41